singapurcanin
Slavan
- Učlanjen(a)
- 29.09.2009
- Poruke
- 439
- Poena
- 235
KOŠARKAŠKI PRENOSI:
Sreda 13. oktobar
15:00 Lovćen-Pelister / AS2
18:00 Podgorica-Borac / AS2
18:30 Igokea-Galatasaray / AS1
19:00 Crvena zvezda-Zalgiris / SK1
20:30 Tenerife-Sassari / AS1
20:45 Real Madrid-Monaco / SK2
21:00 Barcelona-Olympiakos / SK3
21:00 Zlatibor-Široki / AS2
01:00 Indiana-Memphis / NBA TV
Četvrtak 14. oktobar
15:00 Helios-Spars / AS2
17:00 Krivbas-Budivelnyk / SK1
18:00 Mladost-Vojvodina / AS2
19:00 Zenit-Bayern / SK3
19:45 Fenerbahce-UNICS / SK1
20:00 Alba-Baskonia / SK4
20:00 Asvel-Maccabi / SKHD
21:00 Rogaška-MZT / AS2
04:00 Sacramento-LA Lakers / NBA TV
Petak 15. oktobar
15:00 Osijek-Lovćen / AS2
18:00 Pelister-Sutjeska / AS2
18:00 Dynamic-Slodes / AS3
19:00 Cibona-Partizan / AS1
19:00 CSKA-Crvena zvezda / SK1
19:00 Monaco-Barcelona / SK5
20:00 Olympiakos-Zalgiris / SK6
20:30 Armani-Efes / SK3
20:30 Brindisi-Fortitudo / SK7
21:00 Real Madrid-PAO / SK1
02:00 Chicago-Memhis / NBA TV
FUDBALSKI PRENOSI:
Sreda 13. oktobar
14:00 Radnik-Radnički 1923 / AS1
15:00 Grafičar-Bačka / Zvezda TV
16:30 Partizan-Trajal / AS1
00:00 Atl Mineiro-Santos / AS4
01:00 USA-Costa Rica / SK1
01:30 Canada-Panama / SK2
02:05 Honduras-Jamaica / SK3
04:05 El Salvador-Mexico / SK1
Četvrtak 14. oktobar
17:00 Metalac-žarkovo / AS1
22:00 Bolivia-Paraguay / SK3
23:00 Colombia-Ecuador / SK1
00:00 Sao Paulo-Ceara / AS4
01:30 Argentina-Peru / SK3
02:00 Chile-Venezuela / SKHD
02:30 Brazil-Uruguay / SK1
Petak 15. oktobar
15:00 Novi Pazar-Spartak / AS1
16:15 Ain-Emirates / Dubai Sp1
17:00 Voždovac-Napredak / AS1
17:00 Velež-Zrinjski / AS5, AS1-BH
17:00 Hradok-Trencin / SKHD
18:00 Dragovoljac-Lokomotiva / AS1-HR
18:30 Hannover-Schalke / NS
18:30 Paderborn-Regensburg / SK3
18:30 Shakhtar-Zorya / SK4
18:30 Ajman-Sharjah / Dubai Sp1
19:00 Basaksehir-Besiktas / SKHD
19:00 Vikt Berlin-Osnabruck / SK9
20:00 Nafta-Krka / SK8
20:00 MTK-Puskas / AS3, M4Sport
20:30 Hoffenheim-Koln / NS
20:45 Club Brugge-Kortrijk / AS4
20:45 Hamilton-Partick / AS6-HR
21:00 PSG-Angers / AS1
21:00 WBA-Birmingham / SKHD
21:00 Eibar-Almeria / AS5-HR
Sreda 13. oktobar
15:00 Lovćen-Pelister / AS2
18:00 Podgorica-Borac / AS2
18:30 Igokea-Galatasaray / AS1
19:00 Crvena zvezda-Zalgiris / SK1
20:30 Tenerife-Sassari / AS1
20:45 Real Madrid-Monaco / SK2
21:00 Barcelona-Olympiakos / SK3
21:00 Zlatibor-Široki / AS2
01:00 Indiana-Memphis / NBA TV
Četvrtak 14. oktobar
15:00 Helios-Spars / AS2
17:00 Krivbas-Budivelnyk / SK1
18:00 Mladost-Vojvodina / AS2
19:00 Zenit-Bayern / SK3
19:45 Fenerbahce-UNICS / SK1
20:00 Alba-Baskonia / SK4
20:00 Asvel-Maccabi / SKHD
21:00 Rogaška-MZT / AS2
04:00 Sacramento-LA Lakers / NBA TV
Petak 15. oktobar
15:00 Osijek-Lovćen / AS2
18:00 Pelister-Sutjeska / AS2
18:00 Dynamic-Slodes / AS3
19:00 Cibona-Partizan / AS1
19:00 CSKA-Crvena zvezda / SK1
19:00 Monaco-Barcelona / SK5
20:00 Olympiakos-Zalgiris / SK6
20:30 Armani-Efes / SK3
20:30 Brindisi-Fortitudo / SK7
21:00 Real Madrid-PAO / SK1
02:00 Chicago-Memhis / NBA TV
FUDBALSKI PRENOSI:
Sreda 13. oktobar
14:00 Radnik-Radnički 1923 / AS1
15:00 Grafičar-Bačka / Zvezda TV
16:30 Partizan-Trajal / AS1
00:00 Atl Mineiro-Santos / AS4
01:00 USA-Costa Rica / SK1
01:30 Canada-Panama / SK2
02:05 Honduras-Jamaica / SK3
04:05 El Salvador-Mexico / SK1
Četvrtak 14. oktobar
17:00 Metalac-žarkovo / AS1
22:00 Bolivia-Paraguay / SK3
23:00 Colombia-Ecuador / SK1
00:00 Sao Paulo-Ceara / AS4
01:30 Argentina-Peru / SK3
02:00 Chile-Venezuela / SKHD
02:30 Brazil-Uruguay / SK1
Petak 15. oktobar
15:00 Novi Pazar-Spartak / AS1
16:15 Ain-Emirates / Dubai Sp1
17:00 Voždovac-Napredak / AS1
17:00 Velež-Zrinjski / AS5, AS1-BH
17:00 Hradok-Trencin / SKHD
18:00 Dragovoljac-Lokomotiva / AS1-HR
18:30 Hannover-Schalke / NS
18:30 Paderborn-Regensburg / SK3
18:30 Shakhtar-Zorya / SK4
18:30 Ajman-Sharjah / Dubai Sp1
19:00 Basaksehir-Besiktas / SKHD
19:00 Vikt Berlin-Osnabruck / SK9
20:00 Nafta-Krka / SK8
20:00 MTK-Puskas / AS3, M4Sport
20:30 Hoffenheim-Koln / NS
20:45 Club Brugge-Kortrijk / AS4
20:45 Hamilton-Partick / AS6-HR
21:00 PSG-Angers / AS1
21:00 WBA-Birmingham / SKHD
21:00 Eibar-Almeria / AS5-HR