singapurcanin
Slavan
- Učlanjen(a)
- 29.09.2009
- Poruke
- 439
- Poena
- 235
KOŠARKAŠKI PRENOSI:
Četvrtak 24.3.
15:00 Lovćen-Mladost / AS1
16:00 Petkim-Afyon / SK6
18:00 Spars-Rogaška / AS2
18:30 Efes-Armani / SK3
20:05 Maccabi-Real Madrid / SK4
21:00 Vojvodina-Široki / AS1
00:10 Gonzaga-Arkansas / AS2-HR
01:00 New Orleans-Chicago / ASP1
01:00 Milwaukee-Washington / NBA TV
02:40 Duke-Texas Tech / AS2-HR
Petak 25.3.
15:00 Sutjeska-Zlatibor / AS1
18:00 MZT-Borac / AS1
19:00 Monaco-Baskonia / SK3
19:00 Zadar-Cibona / AS2-HR
20:00 Alba-Crvena zvezda / SK1
20:00 Asvel-Olympiakos / SK7
21:00 Barcelona-Fenerbahce / SK3
21:00 Osijek-Helios / AS2
00:00 Charlotte-Utah / NBA TV
00:10 Purdue-St Peters / AS2-HR
01:00 Miami-New York / ASP1
02:30 UCLA-North Carolina / AS2-HR
FUDBALSKI PRENOSI:
Četvrtak 24.3.
10:10 Australia-Japan / SK1
12:00 South Korea-Iran / SK2
13:00 Lebanon-Syria / SK1
13:00 Vietnam-Oman / SK3
16:00 China-Saudi Arabia / SK3
17:00 Armenia-Montenegro / SK2
17:00 Serbia-Macedonia (U21) / ASP1
17:30 Israel-Poland (U21) / SK4
18:00 Iraq-UAE / SK6
18:00 Estonia-Cyprus / SK1-SLO
19:30 Hungary-Serbia / Nova
20:45 Italy-Macedonia / SK1, RAI1
20:45 Portugal-Turkey / SK2, BNT3
20:45 Sweden-Czech Rep / SK3
20:45 Wales-Austria / SK6, ORF1
00:05 Jamaica-Salvador / SK4
00:30 Brazil-Chile / SK1
00:30 Colombia-Bolivia / SK2
00:30 Uruguay-Peru / SK3
00:30 Paraguay-Ecuador / SK6
02:05 Panama-Honduras / SK4
03:05 Mexico-USA / SK1
03:05 Costa Rica-Canada / SK2
Petak 25.3.
09:45 Newcastle-Sydney FC / AS1-HR
13:00 Latvia-Kuwait / SK2
16:00 DR Congo-Morocco / SK1
18:00 Mali-Tunisia / NS
18:00 Cameroon-Algeria / SK4
18:00 Kosovo-Slovenia (U21) / SK7
18:00 Croatia-Austria (U21) / HNTV
18:15 Germany-Latvia (U21) / Pro7M
18:30 Montenegero-Italy (U21) / RTCG2
19:15 Romania-Greece / SK10
20:30 Ghana-Nigeria / NS
20:30 Egypt-Senegal / SK4
20:45 Bosnia-Georgia / Nova-BH
21:00 Zaragoza-Amorebieta / AS3-HR
21:15 France-Ivory Coast / SK10
00:30 Argentina-Venezuela / SK1
Četvrtak 24.3.
15:00 Lovćen-Mladost / AS1
16:00 Petkim-Afyon / SK6
18:00 Spars-Rogaška / AS2
18:30 Efes-Armani / SK3
20:05 Maccabi-Real Madrid / SK4
21:00 Vojvodina-Široki / AS1
00:10 Gonzaga-Arkansas / AS2-HR
01:00 New Orleans-Chicago / ASP1
01:00 Milwaukee-Washington / NBA TV
02:40 Duke-Texas Tech / AS2-HR
Petak 25.3.
15:00 Sutjeska-Zlatibor / AS1
18:00 MZT-Borac / AS1
19:00 Monaco-Baskonia / SK3
19:00 Zadar-Cibona / AS2-HR
20:00 Alba-Crvena zvezda / SK1
20:00 Asvel-Olympiakos / SK7
21:00 Barcelona-Fenerbahce / SK3
21:00 Osijek-Helios / AS2
00:00 Charlotte-Utah / NBA TV
00:10 Purdue-St Peters / AS2-HR
01:00 Miami-New York / ASP1
02:30 UCLA-North Carolina / AS2-HR
FUDBALSKI PRENOSI:
Četvrtak 24.3.
10:10 Australia-Japan / SK1
12:00 South Korea-Iran / SK2
13:00 Lebanon-Syria / SK1
13:00 Vietnam-Oman / SK3
16:00 China-Saudi Arabia / SK3
17:00 Armenia-Montenegro / SK2
17:00 Serbia-Macedonia (U21) / ASP1
17:30 Israel-Poland (U21) / SK4
18:00 Iraq-UAE / SK6
18:00 Estonia-Cyprus / SK1-SLO
19:30 Hungary-Serbia / Nova
20:45 Italy-Macedonia / SK1, RAI1
20:45 Portugal-Turkey / SK2, BNT3
20:45 Sweden-Czech Rep / SK3
20:45 Wales-Austria / SK6, ORF1
00:05 Jamaica-Salvador / SK4
00:30 Brazil-Chile / SK1
00:30 Colombia-Bolivia / SK2
00:30 Uruguay-Peru / SK3
00:30 Paraguay-Ecuador / SK6
02:05 Panama-Honduras / SK4
03:05 Mexico-USA / SK1
03:05 Costa Rica-Canada / SK2
Petak 25.3.
09:45 Newcastle-Sydney FC / AS1-HR
13:00 Latvia-Kuwait / SK2
16:00 DR Congo-Morocco / SK1
18:00 Mali-Tunisia / NS
18:00 Cameroon-Algeria / SK4
18:00 Kosovo-Slovenia (U21) / SK7
18:00 Croatia-Austria (U21) / HNTV
18:15 Germany-Latvia (U21) / Pro7M
18:30 Montenegero-Italy (U21) / RTCG2
19:15 Romania-Greece / SK10
20:30 Ghana-Nigeria / NS
20:30 Egypt-Senegal / SK4
20:45 Bosnia-Georgia / Nova-BH
21:00 Zaragoza-Amorebieta / AS3-HR
21:15 France-Ivory Coast / SK10
00:30 Argentina-Venezuela / SK1